Stockbridge-Munsee Community
Employee Directory

A

Last Name

Title 

Phone

Antonucci, Maria

Pharmacist

793‐5027

Azzolina, Frank​​​​​​​

Chore Worker​​​​​​​

793-4236​​​​​​​

Azzolina, Joe​​​​​​​

Chore Worker​​​​​​​

793-4236​​​​​​​

Azzolina, Seralee

Quality Assurance Manager

793-5054

Azzolina, Violet 

Housekeeper

793-4144

B

Last Name

Title

Phone

Barnes, Kathleen​​​​​​​

Dental Hygenist Fill In

793-5019​​​​​​​

Behm, Brenda​​​​​​​

Home Health Aide​​​​​​​

793‐5039​​​​​​​

Benes, Peggy​​​​​​​

Occupational Health Nurse​​​​​​​

787‐2547​​​​​​​

Bennett, Ashley​​​​​​​

Police Officer​​​​​​​

793‐4385​​​​​​​

Bennett, Maggie​​​​​​​

Land Management/GIS​​​​​​​

793‐4869​​​​​​​

Besaw, Bette

CBRF Attendant​​​​​​​

793‐4537​​​​​​​

Beyer, Brenda ​​​​​​​

Medical Technologist 

793-5016​​​​​​​

Bierman, Rolanda​​​​​​​

Economic Support Specialist ​​​​​​​

793‐4038​​​​​​​

Blom, Leslie ​​​​​​​

Gaming Auditor​​​​​​​ 

787‐2514​​​​​​​

Blum, Joe​​​​​​​

Maintenance Worker​​​​​​​

793‐5151​​​​​​​

Boivin, Nancy​​​​​​​

Data Entry Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4358​​​​​​​

Bowman, Bertha ​​​​​​​

Administrative Assistant​​​​​​​

793-4392​​​​​​​

Bowman, Jolene​​​​​​​

Director of Education, Employment & Training​​​​​​​

793‐4060​​​​​​​

Bowman, Nikki​​​​​​​

Elderly Assistant Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4236​​​​​​​

Bowman, Ray​​​​​​​

Surveillance Manager​​​​​​​

787‐3110​​​​​​​

Boyd, Jess​​​​​​​

IT Help Desk/ Web​​​​​​​

787‐2567​​​​​​​

Boyles, Stephanie 

Radiology Fill-in 

793-5020

Brauer, Alex​​​​​​​

Wetland Technician ​​​​​​​

793‐4818​​​​​​​

Brown, Kelly​​​​​​​

Medical Benefits Outreach Specialist ​​​​​​​

793‐5005​​​​​​​

Brown, Scott​​​​​​​

Police Officer​​​​​​​

793‐4385​​​​​​​

Bruegl, Cheri 

PRC Assistant 

793-3015

Buettner, Jeff

Police Officer​​​​​​​

793-4385​​​​​​​

Bunker, Greg​​​​​​​

Environmental Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4363​​​​​​​

Burr, Diane

Resource Room Specialist 

793-3019

Burr, William

Housekeeper

793-5151

C

Last Name

Title

Phone

Carrington, Dennell

Deli Worker​​​​​​​

787‐4073

Carrington, Roberta​​​​​​​

Adminstrative Assistant​​​​​​​

793-4886​​​​​​​

Casson, Joanna​​​​​​​

Land & Enrollment Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4671​​​​​​​

Castellanos, Delores ​​​​​​​

Headstart Teacher​​​​​​​

793‐4993​​​​​​​

Cole, Teniesha​​​​​​​

Headstart Teacher Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐4993​​​​​​​

Cornelius, Carmen​​​​​​​

Cook​​​​​​​

793‐4993​​​​​​​

Cornelius, Lowell​​​​​​​

Transportation & Maintenance ​​​​​​​

793‐4993​​​​​​​

Coury, Candace​​​​​​​

Judge​​​​​​​

793‐4397​​​​​​​

Cox, Elena ​​​​​​​

Director of Health Center​​​​​​​

793‐5007​​​​​​​

Coyhis, Kasha ​​​​​​​

PRC Manager

793‐5011

Creapeau, Alphia​​​​​​​

Human Services Director​​​​​​​

793-4384​​​​​​​

Creapeau, Cindy

Finanical Accounting Manager

793‐4021

D

Last Name

Title

Phone

Dalve, Richard​​​​​​​

Medical Director​​​​​​​

793‐5089​​​​​​​

Davids, Bert​​​​​​​

Forestry Technician ​​​​​​​

793‐4360​​​​​​​

Davids, Glenn​​​​​​​

Surveillance Technician ​​​​​​​

787‐3110​​​​​​​

Davids, Jodi

Tribal Health Fund Specialist 

793-5030

Davids, Ken​​​​​​​

Gaming Commissioner​​​​​​​

787‐2531​​​​​​​

Davids, Sheldon​​​​​​​

Housekeeper​​​​​​​

793-4144

DeNasha, DeAnna​​​​​​​

Elders Visitor

793-4239

DeNasha, Ron​​​​​​​

Medical Transporter ​​​​​​​

793‐4237​​​​​​​

Denomie, Kathy​​​​​​​

Business Office Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐5040​​​​​​​

Doxtator, Arlie​​​​​​​

Cook​​​​​​​

787-3981​​​​​​​

Doxtator, Simone​​​​​​​

Mail Clerk​​​​​​​

793-4837​​​​​​​

Duffek, Barry​​​​​​​

Housekeeper​​​​​​​

793‐4144

Duffek, Jill​​​​​​​

Food Distribution Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4941​​​​​​​

Duffek, Liza​​​​​​​

Data Entry Specialist ​​​​​​​

793-5008

Duffek, Steven​​​​​​​

Fitness Assistant​​​​​​​

793-4080​​​​​​​

Duffey, Kathleen​​​​​​​

Applications​​​​​​​

787-1794

Dunlavy, April

Staff Attorney

793-3024

E

Last Name

Title

Phone

Ejnik, Brandi

Dental Hygienist

793‐5019

​​​​​​​Elmergreen, Patsy 

​​​​​​​Accountant 

​​​​​​​793-4359

F

Last Name

Title

Phone

Favela, Paul

Dentist 

793-5019

Fenn, Jesse

​​​​​​​Network Administrator

787-2561

Forstner, Katelyn

​​​​​​​Cashier 

787‐4073

G

Last Name

Title

Phone

Gardner, Charles​​​​​​​

Facilities Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4879​​​​​​​

Gardner, Joe​​​​​​​

Roads Worker​​​​​​​

793‐5141​​​​​​​

Gollnick, Shane

Application Manager​​​​​​​

787-2562

Goss, Brian​​​​​​​

Roads Worker​​​​​​​

793-5141​​​​​​​

Gourley, Clinton

Police Officer​​​​​​​

793‐4385

Granquist, Tony

Gaming Commissoner

787-2530

​​​​​​​Grant, Randi

​​​​​​​Computer Support Specialist

​​​​​​​793-3017

H

Last Name

Title

Phone

Hartley, Bonney​​​​​​​

Tribal Historic Preservation Officer​​​​​​​

518‐244‐3164​​​​​​​

Hartwig, Jody

Receptionist ​​​​​​​

793‐4111​​​​​​​

Heath, Melissa​​​​​​​

Child Support Specialist​​​​​​​

793-3019​​​​​​​

Hebert, Ashley

Clinical Housekeeper

793-5037

Hebert, Rebecca​​​​​​​

Registration Clerk​​​​​​​

793‐4144​​​​​​​

Heideman, April​​​​​​​

Dental Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐5019​​​​​​​

Hendricks, Robert

Business Developer​​​​​​​

793‐4398

Herpy, Todd​​​​​​​

Dentist​​​​​​​

793-5019​​​​​​​

Heubel, Vera​​​​​​​

Community Health Outreach Director ​​​​​​​

793-506

Higgins, Marianne

Judge

793‐4397

Hill, Skylar​​​​​​​

Tutor​​​​​​​

793-4906​​​​​​​

Hoffman, Adam​​​​​​​

Detective ​​​​​​​

793-4385​​​​​​​

Hoffman, Jim

Chief of Police

793-4394

Hoffman, Kim​​​​​​​

Employee Relations Representative​​​​​​​

793-3020

Holsey, Shannon

Tribal President

​​​​​​​793‐4387

​​​​​​​Huck, Pam

​​​​​​​Lead Technician 

​​​​​​​793‐5049

Hugo, Goita

Medical Doctor 

793-5000

I

Last Name

Title

Phone

Irving, Angelia 

Radiology 

793-5020

J

Last Name

Title

Phone

Jacobs, Gladys​​​​​​​

Tribal Historic Preservation Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐3971​​​​​​​

James, Sabrina​​​​​​​

Nurse​​​​​​​

793‐3013​​​​​​​

Jensen, Joshua​​​​​​​

Water Resource Technician ​​​​​​​

793‐4818​​​​​​​

John, Deb​​​​​​​

Administrative Assistant​​​​​​​

793-4812​​​​​​​

Johnson, Jerilyn

Tribal Secretary ​​​​​​​

793‐4387​​​​​​​

Jones, James​​​​​​​

EMS

793-5000​​​​​​​

Jones, Michael 

Wetlands Specialist ​​​​​​​

793-3032

Juga, Teresa​​​​​​​

ICW Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4580​​​​​​​

Jungenberg, Cindy

​​​​​​​Buiness Office Specialist

793‐5031

K

Last Name

Title

Phone

Kanas, Laura​​​​​​​

Cashier​​​​​​​

787‐4073​​​​​​​

Katchenago, Harold​​​​​​​

Academic Advisor​​​​​​​

793‐4101​​​​​​​

Katchenago, Linda​​​​​​​

Tribal Administrator​​​​​​​

793‐4355​​​​​​​

Kazik, Ellie​​​​​​​

Payroll Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4357​​​​​​​

Kazik, Tom​​​​​​​

Forestry Technician ​​​​​​​

793‐4909​​​​​​​

Kerstner, Robin

Dental Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐5019​​​​​​​

Kielman, Melissa

LPN

793-5000

Kizewski, Ralph​​​​​​​

PC Support Technician ​​​​​​​

787-256

Kohler, Linda​​​​​​​

Nurse​​​​​​​

793‐5061​​​​​​​

Koll, Paul​​​​​​​

Tribal Forester​​​​​​​

793‐4368​​​​​​​

Kolpack, Montana​​​​​​​

Nurse​​​​​​​

793‐5089​​​​​​​

Kosbab, Jerusha​​​​​​​

EMR Trainer and Reporting Specialist

793‐4412​​​​​​​

Kosowski, Lai Lonnie​​​​​​​

Youth Activities Supervisor​​​​​​​

793‐4085​​​​​​​

Kosowski, Robert​​​​​​​

Network Administrator​​​​​​​

793‐4020​​​​​​​

Koster, Edith​​​​​​​

CBRF Attendant​​​​​​​

793‐4537​​​​​​​

Kristiansen, Nathalee​​​​​​​

Library/Museum Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4270​​​​​​​

KroeningJr. Craig​​​​​​​

Fitness Assistant​​​​​​​

793-4803​​​​​​​

KroeningSr. Craig​​​​​​​

Roads Worker​​​​​​​

793‐5141​​​​​​​

Kroening, Curtis​​​​​​​

P&E Worker​​​​​​​

793‐5151​​​​​​​

Kroening, Joleen

Occupational Health Aide

793‐5105

L

Last Name

Title

Phone

LaMere, Kelly

Utilities Supervisor​​​​​​​

793-4362

Langlois, Jeff

Mental Health Therapist​​​​​​​

793-3000

Larsen, Davi

Physician ​​​​​​​

793-5000

Lemke, Peggy

Recreation Coordinator​​​​​​​

793‐4080

LeNoble, Amy

Medical Technologist ​​​​​​​

793-5016

Lewis, Erin

Registered Nurse 

793-5000

Lipke, Jessica 

Dental Assistant

793-5019

M

Last Name

Title

Phone

Malone, Crystal​​​​​​​

Economic Support Assistant Director​​​​​​​

793‐4032​​​​​​​

Malone, Darcy​​​​​​​

Gaming Commissioner​​​​​​​

787‐2532​​​​​​​

Malone, Jayci​​​​​​​

Ambulatory Nurse Manager​​​​​​​

793‐5088​​​​​​​

Malone, Kelli

Administrative Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐4377​​​​​​​

Malone, Kristy​​​​​​​

Elderly Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4000​​​​​​​

Malone Sr., Roger​​​​​​​

Bus Driver/Out Reach​​​​​​​

793‐4236​​​​​​​

Malone, Sherri​​​​​​​

Housekeeper​​​​​​​

793‐5151​​​​​​​

Malone, Tim​​​​​​​

Housekeeping Manager​​​​​​​

793‐5151​​​​​​​

Malone, Wayne​​​​​​​

Administrative Chief Clerk​​​​​​​

793‐4872​​​​​​​

Malone, Yvette​​​​​​​

Library/Museum Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4834​​​​​​​

Mason, Karmen

Receipts​​​​​​​

793-3021​​​​​​​

Matson, Anita​​​​​​​

CNA​​​​​​​

793-5000

McKenna, Patrick​​​​​​​

Physician ​​​​​​​

793-5000​​​​​​​

Meek, Delores​​​​​​​

Director of Head Start​​​​​​​

793‐4993

Meverden, Bradley​​​​​​​

Nurse​​​​​​​

793-5000​​​​​​​

Mihtukwsun, Anita​​​​​​​

Healthy Start Community Outreach​​​​​​​

793-3018​​​​​​​

Miller, Ally

Pharmacy Tech

793‐5027

Miller, Angel

Medical Records Clerk​​​​​​​

793-5604​​​​​​​

Miller, Beau​​​​​​​

Game Warden​​​​​​​

793‐4364​​​​​​​

Miller, Beverly​​​​​​​

Human Resources Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4375​​​​​​​

Miller, Carolie​​​​​​​

Account Supervisor​​​​​​​

793‐4353​​​​​​​

Miller, Chad​​​​​​​

Land Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4855​​​​​​​

Miller, Chris

Adminstrative Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐4100​​​​​​​

Miller, Cody​​​​​​​

PRC Assistant

793-5010

Miller, Em​​​​​​​

Accounts Payable Supervisor​​​​​​​

793‐4352​​​​​​​

Miller, Fran​​​​​​​

Medical Records Clerk​​​​​​​

793‐5015

Miller, Gwen​​​​​​​

Payroll Data Entry

793‐4356

Miller, Jacqueline 

Data Entry Specialist​​​​​​​

793-4943

Miller, Janet​​​​​​​

Contracts & Grants Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4881​​​​​​​

Miller, Joe

Security Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4807

Miller, John​​​​​​​

Family Center Manager​​​​​​​

793-4807​​​​​​​

Miller, Kasandra

Financial Specialist

793-4042

Miller, Lily​​​​​​​

Cashier​​​​​​​

787‐4073​​​​​​​

Miller, Linda​​​​​​​

Expanded Functions Dental Assistant Fill-in 

793‐5019​​​​​​​

Miller, Loren​​​​​​​

LP Gas Driver​​​​​​​

793‐4832​​​​​​​

Miller, Lychelle

Nurse​​​​​​​

793‐5034​​​​​​​

Miller, Mabel​​​​​​​

Housekeeper​​​​​​​

793‐5037​​​​​​​

Miller, Mary​​​​​​​

Land & Enrollment Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4677​​​​​​​

Miller, Mel​​​​​​​

Adminstrative Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐4149​​​​​​​

Miller, Michelle

Medical Records Coding 

793-5103

Miller, Mindy​​​​​​​

Cashier​​​​​​​

787‐4073

Miller, Roger​​​​​​​

Community Preparedness Coordinator​​​​​​​

793‐4040​​​​​​​

Miller, Sara

Referral Specialist

793-5077

Miller, Sheila​​​​​​​

Internal Auditor​​​​​​​

793‐4857​​​​​​​

Miller, Sue​​​​​​​

Data Entry Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4351​​​​​​​

Miller, Tanya​​​​​​​

Loan Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4861​​​​​​​

Miller, Terrance​​​​​​​

P&E Worker​​​​​​​

793-5151​​​​​​​

Miller, Theresa​​​​​​​

Assistant Manager​​​​​​​

787‐4073​​​​​​​

Miller, Todd​​​​​​​

Surveillance Technician​​​​​​​

787‐3110​​​​​​​

Miller, Wally​​​​​​​

Roads Supervisor​​​​​​​

793‐4115​​​​​​​

Miller, Warren​​​​​​​

Community Health Representative

793‐5037

Miller, Willy​​​​​​​

Roads Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4948

Mills, Evan

Human Resources Director​​​​​​​

793-4820​​​​​​​

Moderson, Tara​​​​​​​

Purchasing Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4843​​​​​​​

Moderson, Pete​​​​​​​

LP Gas Driver​​​​​​​

793‐4832​​​​​​​

Moede Jr., Bert​​​​​​​

P&E Driver​​​​​​​

793‐5151​​​​​​​

Moede, Dan​​​​​​​

Roads Worker​​​​​​​

793‐5141​​​​​​​

Moede, Laura,

Activities Coordinator​​​​​​​

793‐4236​​​​​​​

Moede, Shawn​​​​​​​

Office Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4219​​​​​​​

Mohawk, Lisa​​​​​​​

Behavioral Health Manager​​​​​​​

793-300

Montez, Rene​​​​​​​

Insurance Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4952​​​​​​​

Montez, Toni​​​​​​​

Dental Hygienist​​​​​​​

793-5019​​​​​​​

Montoure, Polly

Patient Account Specialist​​​​​​​

793-5009

Morrow, Jane​​​​​​​

Family Nurse Practitioner​​​​​​​

793-5000​​​​​​​

Murphy, Heather

Accountant 

​​​​​​​793‐5943

N

Last Name

Title

Phone

Nunway, Tamara

Administrative Assistant 

793-5025

O

Last Name

Title

Phone

Odegard, Michelle

PT Assistant 

793-5107

Olsen, Joan

Maternal Child Health Nurse

793‐5018

P

Last Name

Title

Phone

Pecore, Joe​​​​​​​

Recreation Coordinator​​​​​​​

793-4082​​​​​​​

Pecore, Kim​​​​​​​

Compliance Officer​​​​​​​

787-253

Pecore, Natalie

Community Health Representative 

793-5064

Pecore, Tammy​​​​​​​

Child Support Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4036​​​​​​​

Penass, Melissa​​​​​​​

Human Resources Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4376​​​​​​​

Penass, Michael​​​​​​​

Little Star Manager​​​​​​​

787‐4073​​​​​​​

Pennewell, Jeremy​​​​​​​

Pine Hills Maintenance​​​​​​​

787‐3173​​​​​​​

Pieper, Chery

Recreation Coordinator​​​​​​​

793‐408

Pingel, Briah​​​​​​​

Nurse​​​​​​​

793-5061​​​​​​​

Pleshek, Megan​​​​​​​

Office Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐3000​​​​​​​

Pleshek, Myla​​​​​​​

Receptionist​​​​​​​

793‐5000​​​​​​​

Pranke, Brittany

Dental Assistant 

793-5019

Price, Elizabeth 

Physical Therapist 

793-5107

Price, Kori

Family Services Manager​​​​​​​

793-4905

Putnam, Sara​​​​​​​

Accounting Supervisor ​​​​​​​

793-4022​​​​​​​

Puzz, Dennis​​​​​​​

General Counsel​​​​​​​

793-4367​​​​​​​

Pyatskowit, Delores​​​​​​​

CBRF Attendant​​​​​​​

793‐4537​​​​​​​

Pyatskowit, Marlylee

CBRF Attendant

793‐4537

Q

Last Name

Title

Phone


R

Last Name

Title

Phone

Ranjan, Rajeev​​​​​​​

Applications Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4025​​​​​​​

RedCloud, Jan

Client Services Advocate ​​​​​​​

793‐4863

Redford, Curtis​​​​​​​

Nurse​​​​​​​

793-5000​​​​​​​

Ridgley, Bryan 

Pharmacist 

793-5027

Robinson, Lori​​​​​​​

Accountant​​​​​​​

793-4219​​​​​​​

Rodarte, Leticia 

Community Health Representative 

793-5014

Rosario, Jason​​​​​​​

Housekeeper​​​​​​​

793‐5037​​​​​​​

Rosenberg, Casey

Nutritionist

793-5006

Rudesill, Bernard

Utilties Worker

793‐4362

Rudesill, Chemon

Tutor

793-4906

​​​​​​​Rudesill, Linda

​​​​​​​Youth Prevention Coordinator

​​​​​​​793‐4085

S

Last Name

Title

Phone

Savetwith, Susan​​​​​​​

Reporter​​​​​​​

793‐4389​​​​​​​

Schreiber, Annette​​​​​​​

Compliance Officer​​​​​​​

787‐2534​​​​​​​

Schreiber, Stacey​​​​​​​

Public Works Director​​​​​​​

793‐4854​​​​​​​

Schreiber, Sterling​​​​​​​

Game Warden​​​​​​​

793‐4364​​​​​​​

Schreiber-Duffek, Kim​​​​​​​

Pharmacy Technician​​​​​​​

793‐5027​​​​​​​

Schreiber, Whitney​​​​​​​

Diabetic Nurse​​​​​​​

793‐5087​​​​​​​

Schulz, Natasha​​​​​​​

CBRF Attendant​​​​​​​

793‐453

Shepard, Mark​​​​​​​

Warehouse Worker​​​​​​​

793-4941​​​​​​​

Shepard, Michael​​​​​​​

Pine Hills Maintenance​​​​​​​

787‐3173

Siren, Brenda

Dental Hygienist

793-4149

Sisum, Mary​​​​​​​

Lab Technician ​​​​​​​

793‐5016​​​​​​​

Slater, Les

Fleet Mechanic

793‐5151

Smith, Montana 

CMA 

793-5089

Smith, Sara ​​​​​​​

Solid Waste/Recycling​​​​​​​

793-4819​​​​​​​

Sorley, Jane​​​​​​​

Internal Auditor​​​​​​​

787‐2512​​​​​​​

Spencer, Sheena​​​​​​​

Dental Assistant​​​​​​​

793‐5019​​​​​​​

Stake, Sharon

Medical Doctor

793-5000

Stempa, Brett​​​​​​​

BIA Forester​​​​​​​

793‐4537​​​​​​​

Stephenson, Barbara​​​​​​​

Lab Technician​​​​​​​

793‐4661​​​​​​​

Stevens, Amanda​​​​​​​

CFO​​​​​​​

793-4858​​​​​​​

Strege, Rose

Economic Support Specialist 

793-4862

Strong, Chris​​​​​​​

Physician 

793-5000

Swanke, Bridget

Senior Counsel

793-4868

T

Last Name

Title

Phone

Terrio, Bill​​​​​​​

Elderly Benefits Specialist

793‐4237​​​​​​​

Terrio, Terrio

Data Entry/Receipts​​​​​​​

793‐4833

Thiex, Melodi

Assistant Health Director 

793-5055

Tiegs, Cheryl​​​​​​​

Community Health Nurse​​​​​​​

793‐5014​​​​​​​

Tiegs, Jill​​​​​​​

Grants Writer​​​​​​​

793‐4876​​​​​​​

Torres, Joanne

Co-Occurring Therapist 

793-3000

Tourtillott, Yvonne​​​​​​​

CBRF Attendant​​​​​​​

793-4537​​​​​​​

Tousey, Holly​​​​​​​

Little Star Supervisor​​​​​​​

787‐4073

Tousey, Leo​​​​​​​

Cashier​​​​​​​

787‐4073​​​​​​​

Trinko, Wendy 

Health Records Manager

793-5048

Turnbull, James

Doctor

793-5089

Tyndall, Monique 

Youth Activities Worker  

793-4085

U

Last Name

Title

Phone


V

Last Name

Title

Phone

Vargas, Norberto

AV Technician/PC Support​​​​​​​

787-2568

Vedder, Laura​​​​​​​

Tribal Prosecutor​​​​​​​

793-4390​​​​​​​

Vele, Jeff

Newspaper Manager

793‐4388

Vele, Miranda

Employment, Education & Training Specialist

793‐4582

​​​​​​​Vele, Robert

​​​​​​​Housing Inspector 

​​​​​​​793-4033

W

Last Name

Title

Phone

Wargo, Tom​​​​​​​

Chiropractor​​​​​​​

793‐5111​​​​​​​

Warrington, RoseMary​​​​​​​

Computer Support Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐3011​​​​​​​

Waukau, Patrick

Jr. Systems Administrator​​​​​​​

787-2569

Waupochick, Angela​​​​​​​

Wetland Specialist​​​​​​​

793‐4818​​​​​​​

Webster, Nikole​​​​​​​

Cashier​​​​​​​

793-5014​​​​​​​

Wedde, Chyrstal​​​​​​​

Dental Hygenist​​​​​​​

793‐5019​​​​​​​

Wedde, Sharon​​​​​​​

Cashier​​​​​​​

787‐4073​​​​​​​

Weisshappel, Kaitlin 

Cancer Research 

793-3035

Welch, Bonnie​​​​​​​

Safety Manager​​​​​​​

793‐5047​​​​​​​

Welch, Dudley​​​​​​​

Utilities Worker​​​​​​​

793‐4362

Welch, Dusty​​​​​​​

Referral Case Manager​​​​​​​

793‐4102

Welch, Kristin​​​​​​​

CST Coordinator​​​​​​​

793-3007​​​​​​​

Welch, Lorraine​​​​​​​

Resident Services Specialist​​​​​​​

793-4219​​​​​​​

Welch, Lynne​​​​​​​

Medical Transporter​​​​​​​

793‐5040​​​​​​​

White, Sharlene​​​​​​​

Registration Clerk​​​​​​​

793‐5082​​​​​​​

Williams, John​​​​​​​

Medical Transporter

793-5040​​​​​​​

Williams, Regina

Child Support Specialist

793-4043

​​​​​​​Wollenhaup, Randall

​​​​​​​Wildlife Biologist 

​​​​​​​793‐4044

X

Last Name

Title

Phone


Y

Last Name

Title

Phone

Young, Lloyd

Young, Randy

Pine Hills Manager

Housing Manager

787‐3976

793‐4219

Z

Last Name

Title

Phone

Zahn, Karen

Family Nurse Practitioner

793-5000